Skip to content
Nauczyciele Drukuj

RENATA
WROTNIAK

DYREKTOR

JOLANTA
GRZESZCZAK
WICEDYREKTOR
GERARD
CIEŚLAK
WICEDYREKTOR
JĘZYK POLSKI
EWA
ADAMCZYK

PEDAGOG WSPOMAGAJĄCY
KL. 2A

WIKTOR
BAŁAGURA
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

ANNA
BEKIER

 MATEMATYKA
KRYSTYNA
BRZESKA
MATEMATYKA, WYCH. KL. 6B
HALINA
CHARYTONOWICZ
PRZYRODA,
WYCH. KL. 5B
MARZENA
CHUDZYŃSKA
ŚWIETLICA
 DARIUSZ
CIECIERSKI
 INFORMATYKA

MAGDALENA
CIEŚLIK
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE
KL.3B
 PAWEŁ
ĆWIKŁOWSKI
 ŚWIETLICA
BARBARA
CZARNY
SZTUKA
WYCH. KL. 4D
KAMILA
DESKA
PSYCHOLOG

 ZOFIA
DONICA
 NAUCZYCIEL WSPOMAGAJĄCY
KL. 1A
BEATA
DUDZIAK
-TOMASZEK
WYCHOWAWCA KL. 7C
HISTORIA, BIBLIOTEKA
KATARZYNA
GARBICZ
PEDAGOG WSPOMAGAJĄCY
KL. 5A
WIESŁAWA
GODLEWSKA
ŚWIETLICA
AGNIESZKA
GRODZKA


PEDAGOG

BOŻENA
GRZEGORCZYK
MATEMATYKA
WYCH. KL. 7A
ALEKSANDRA
GUMBRYCHT
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE WYCH. KL. 3C
EWA
JAKUBIK
JĘZYK POLSKI
WYCH. KL. 7B
 ANNA
JAROSZEK
FIZYKA
ks. RADOSŁAW
JUREWICZ
 RELIGIA
 IZABELA
KARPIŃSKA
 WYCH. KL. 4B
MARZENA
KISIEL
LOGOPEDA
LILIANNA
KMICIŃSKA
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE
KL. 2A
ANNA
KONIARSKA
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE KL.3D
VIOLETTA
KOSSOWSKA
JĘZYK POLSKI, HISTORIA
WYCH. KL. 5C
BEATA
LESZCZYŃSKA
PEDAGOG WSPOMAGAJĄCY
KL. 6A
ALEKSANDRA
LIBERA
PEDAGOG WSPOMAGAJĄCY
KL. 3A
BEATA
MAJEWSKA
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE
KL. 2B
BARBARA
MIKOŁAJCZYK
PEDAGOG WSPOMAGAJĄCY
WYCH. KL. 4A
MARTA
NIEWIAROWSKA
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE KL.3A
MAGDALENA
OPRZĄDEK
PEDAGOG WSPOMAGAJĄCY
KL.7B
ANNA
ORLIK
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE WYCH. KL. 1C
OLGA
PAZDYGA
PEDAGOG WSPOMAGAJĄCY
KL. 1A
PIOTR
PĄZIK
KULTURA FIZYCZNA
 MAŁGORZATA
PELOWSKA
 NAUCZYCIEL WSPOMAGAJĄCY
KL. 3B
 MONIKA
PISKORSKA
BIOLOGIA, CHEMIA
URSZULA
POSTEK
JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
WYCH. KL. 4C
HANNA
PTASZKIEWICZ
ŚWIETLICA
MONIKA
SĘDROWSKA
REHABILITACJA
ANNA
SKIERSKA
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE WYCH. KL. 2C
ZOFIA
SOŁTYS
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI,
WYCH. KL. 5D
PAULINA
SOSNOWSKA
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE
KL.1B
DOROTA
STACHEWICZ
KULTURA FIZYCZNA
MARTYNA
ŚWIERSKA
NAUCZANIE ZINTEGROWANE
KL.1A
JOLANTA
STRZAŁKOWSKA
PEDAGOG WSPOMAGAJĄCY
KL. 7A
 TERESA
SZALA
 JĘZYK POLSKI
ROMUALDA
TUREK
KIEROWNIK ŚWIETLICY
PIOTR
ZAMOYSKI
PRZYRODA, KULTURA FIZYCZNA
WYCH. KL. 6C
ANNA
ZAGDAŃSKA
RELIGIA
BŁAŻEJ
ZBOIŃSKI
KULTURA FIZYCZNA
ALINA
ŻELAZOWSKA
INFORMATYKA, TECHNIKA
WYCH. KL. 5A
 

Organizacja r.szkolnego

Kalendarz szkolny
Zebrania
Dzwonki

Niezapominajka






Statystyka

Dzisiaj27
Wczoraj505
Tydzień1295
Miesiąc9307
Odwiedziło nas1303760

Kalendarz wydarzeń

« < Wrzesień 2017 > »
P W Ś Cz Pt S N
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1

Kącik webmastera

Nowości na stronie

Rekrutacja kl.1

Wyprawka kl. 1
20 Września 2017
Środa
Imieniny obchodzą:
Dionizy, Eustachy,
Eustachiusz, Fausta,
Faustyna, Filipina,
Irena, Oleg, Ostap,
Sozant
Do końca roku zostało 103 dni.